Information
| Birthday | Country | Rookie | Injury | Health # Loss | StarPower | Draft Year | Draft Overall Pick | Acquired By | Last Trade Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000-12-22 | GER | Yes | 0 | 0 | 2020 | 84 | N/A |
| Available for Trade | No Trade | Force Waivers | Waiver Possible | Can Play Pro | Can Play Farm | Exclude from Salary Cap | Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract | Force UFA | Emergency Recall |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No | No | No | No | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No |
| Contract | Contract Signature Date | Salary Year1 | Salary Cap | Salary Cap Remaining |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024-07-31 | 812,500$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Salary Year 2 | Salary Year 3 | Salary Year 4 | Salary Year 5 | Salary Year 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | - | - | - |
| Salary Cap Year 2 | Salary Cap Year 3 | Salary Cap Year 4 | Salary Cap Year 5 | Salary Cap Year 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | - | - | - |
| No Trade Year 2 | No Trade Year 3 | No Trade Year 4 | No Trade Year 5 | No Trade Year 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | - | - | - |
Pro Stat
| Games Played | Wins | Losses | Overtime Losses | Save Percentage | Goals Against Average | Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0.00 | 0 |
| Penalty Minutes | Shutouts | Goals Against | Shots Against | Shots Against Rebound | Assists | Empty Net Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penalty Shots Save % | Penalty Shots Against | Penalty Shots Goals | Number of game goalies start as Start goalie | Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
Farm Stat
| Games Played | Wins | Losses | Overtime Losses | Save Percentage | Goals Against Average | Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0.908 | 2.72 | 816 |
| Penalty Minutes | Shutouts | Goals Against | Shots Against | Shots Against Rebound | Assists | Empty Net Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 2 | 37 | 401 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penalty Shots Save % | Penalty Shots Against | Penalty Shots Goals | Number of game goalies start as Start goalie | Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 1 |
Stat per Team
Career Pro Stat
| Team Name | Year | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denver Vikings | 2024 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.899 | 3.07 | 274 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Regular Season | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.899 | 3.06 | 274 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 4 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Career Farm Stat
| Team Name | Year | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Colorado Chowderheads (DEN) | 2024 | 117 | 56 | 53 | 8 | 0.895 | 2.76 | 7018 | 4 | 6 | 323 | 3071 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| Colorado Chowderheads (DEN) | 2025 | 166 | 84 | 61 | 21 | 0.888 | 2.85 | 9998 | 8 | 4 | 475 | 4255 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.695 | 59 | 166 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
| Colorado Chowderheads (DEN) | 2025 | 166 | 84 | 61 | 21 | 0.888 | 2.85 | 9998 | 8 | 4 | 475 | 4255 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.695 | 59 | 166 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
| Colorado Chowderheads (DEN) | 2025 | 166 | 84 | 61 | 21 | 0.888 | 2.85 | 9998 | 8 | 4 | 475 | 4255 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.695 | 59 | 166 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
| Colorado Chowderheads (DEN) | 2025 | 166 | 84 | 61 | 21 | 0.888 | 2.85 | 9998 | 8 | 4 | 475 | 4255 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.695 | 59 | 166 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
| Total Regular Season | 781 | 392 | 297 | 92 | 0.889 | 2.84 | 47012 | 36 | 22 | 2223 | 20091 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 0.695 | 236 | 781 | 0 | 35 | 19 | 17 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Colorado Chowderheads (DEN) | 2024 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.866 | 3.81 | 362 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 172 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Quebec Citadelles (MTL) | 2025 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0.908 | 2.72 | 816 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 401 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Total Playoff | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0.895 | 3.05 | 1179 | 0 | 2 | 60 | 573 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |




