| Age |
Condition |
Suspension |
Height |
Weight |
Link |
| 24 |
100.00 |
0 |
73 |
185 |
NHL Link |
| SK |
DU |
EN |
SZ |
AG |
RB |
SC |
HS |
RT |
PH |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 76 | 85 | 85 | 81 | 76 | 76 | 76 | 76 | 76 | 76 | 76 | 72 | 72 | 0 | 90 | 0 |
| Birthday |
Country |
Rookie |
Injury |
Health # Loss |
StarPower |
Draft Year |
Draft Overall Pick |
Acquired By |
Last Trade Date |
| 2002-01-04 | BEL | Yes | | 0 | 0 | 2021 | 78 | Trade | 2024-12-28 |
| Available for Trade |
No Trade |
Force Waivers |
Waiver Possible |
Can Play Pro |
Can Play Farm |
Exclude from Salary Cap |
Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract |
Force UFA |
Emergency Recall |
| No | No | No | No | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No |
| Contract | Contract Signature Date | Salary Year1 | Salary Cap | Salary Cap Remaining |
| 1 |
|
925,000$ |
925,000$ | 145,357$ |
| Salary Year 2 |
Salary Year 3 |
Salary Year 4 |
Salary Year 5 |
Salary Year 6 |
| - | - | - | - | - |
| Salary Cap Year 2 |
Salary Cap Year 3 |
Salary Cap Year 4 |
Salary Cap Year 5 |
Salary Cap Year 6 |
| - | - | - | - | - |
| No Trade Year 2 |
No Trade Year 3 |
No Trade Year 4 |
No Trade Year 5 |
No Trade Year 6 |
| - | - | - | - | - |
| Games Played |
Wins |
Losses |
Overtime Losses |
Save Percentage |
Goals Against Average |
Minutes Played |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.000 |
0.00 |
0 |
| Penalty Minutes |
Shutouts |
Goals Against |
Shots Against |
Shots Against Rebound |
Assists |
Empty Net Goals |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Penalty Shots Save % |
Penalty Shots Against |
Penalty Shots Goals |
Number of game goalies start as Start goalie |
Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie |
| 0.000 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game |
Number of time players was star #2 in a game |
Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
| Games Played |
Wins |
Losses |
Overtime Losses |
Save Percentage |
Goals Against Average |
Minutes Played |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
| Penalty Minutes |
Shutouts |
Goals Against |
Shots Against |
Shots Against Rebound |
Assists |
Empty Net Goals |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Penalty Shots Save % |
Penalty Shots Against |
Penalty Shots Goals |
Number of game goalies start as Start goalie |
Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game |
Number of time players was star #2 in a game |
Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
| Team Name |
Year |
GP |
W |
L |
OTL |
PCT |
GAA |
MP |
PIM |
SO |
GA |
SA |
SAR |
A |
EG |
PS % |
PSA |
ST |
BG |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Regular Season |
| Halifax Lumberjacks | 2024 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.804 | 5.29 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Minnesota Yeti | 2025 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.851 | 4.22 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.333 | 3 | 3 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Minnesota Yeti | 2025 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.851 | 4.22 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.333 | 3 | 3 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Minnesota Yeti | 2025 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.851 | 4.22 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.333 | 3 | 3 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Minnesota Yeti | 2025 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.851 | 4.22 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.333 | 3 | 3 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Regular Season | 16 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0.845 | 4.34 | 842 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 394 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.333 | 12 | 13 | 361 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Playoff |
| Team Name |
Year |
GP |
W |
L |
OTL |
PCT |
GAA |
MP |
PIM |
SO |
GA |
SA |
SAR |
A |
EG |
PS % |
PSA |
ST |
BG |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Regular Season |
| Markham Toros (HAL) | 2024 | 77 | 25 | 39 | 7 | 0.884 | 3.04 | 4356 | 10 | 1 | 221 | 1909 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 31 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Minnesota Yeti | 2025 | 78 | 33 | 37 | 8 | 0.888 | 3.12 | 4651 | 2 | 3 | 242 | 2163 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.455 | 22 | 78 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
| Minnesota Yeti | 2025 | 78 | 33 | 37 | 8 | 0.888 | 3.12 | 4651 | 2 | 3 | 242 | 2163 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.455 | 22 | 78 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
| Minnesota Yeti | 2025 | 78 | 33 | 37 | 8 | 0.888 | 3.12 | 4651 | 2 | 3 | 242 | 2163 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.455 | 22 | 78 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
| Minnesota Yeti | 2025 | 78 | 33 | 37 | 8 | 0.888 | 3.12 | 4651 | 2 | 3 | 242 | 2163 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.455 | 22 | 78 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
| Total Regular Season | 389 | 157 | 187 | 39 | 0.887 | 3.11 | 22960 | 18 | 13 | 1189 | 10561 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0.455 | 88 | 383 | 31 | 30 | 23 | 6 |
| Playoff |
| Markham Toros (GBR) | 2024 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0.883 | 3.12 | 828 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 367 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Playoff | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0.883 | 3.11 | 828 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 367 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Back to the Top