Information
| Birthday | Country | Rookie | Injury | Health # Loss | StarPower | Draft Year | Draft Overall Pick | Acquired By | Last Trade Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004-06-07 | USA | Yes | 0 | 0 | 2022 | 34 | Prospect |
| Available for Trade | No Trade | Force Waivers | Waiver Possible | Can Play Pro | Can Play Farm | Exclude from Salary Cap | Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract | Force UFA | Emergency Recall |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No | No | No | No | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No |
| Contract | Contract Signature Date | Salary Year1 | Salary Cap | Salary Cap Remaining |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2025-03-26 | 941,667$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Salary Year 2 | Salary Year 3 | Salary Year 4 | Salary Year 5 | Salary Year 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 941,667$ | - | - | - | - |
| Salary Cap Year 2 | Salary Cap Year 3 | Salary Cap Year 4 | Salary Cap Year 5 | Salary Cap Year 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 941,667$ | - | - | - | - |
| No Trade Year 2 | No Trade Year 3 | No Trade Year 4 | No Trade Year 5 | No Trade Year 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| No | - | - | - | - |
Pro Stat - Basic
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pro Stat - Advanced
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
Farm Stat - Basic
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 222 | 18.57 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 14 | 21 | 27 | 13 | 21 | 11.11% | 2 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 35 |
Farm Stat - Advanced
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 59.14% | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 1 |
Stat per Team
Career Pro Stat
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hartford Destroyers | 2024 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 15.38% | 0 | 166 | 12.84 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73.33 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Hartford Arsenal | 2025 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 4 | 14 | 4.35% | 0 | 222 | 10.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 53.33 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Hartford Arsenal | 2025 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 4 | 14 | 4.35% | 0 | 222 | 10.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 53.33 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Hartford Arsenal | 2025 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 4 | 14 | 4.35% | 0 | 222 | 10.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 53.33 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Hartford Arsenal | 2025 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 4 | 14 | 4.35% | 0 | 222 | 10.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 53.33 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Regular Season | 101 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -5 | 26 | 0 | 41 | 53 | 105 | 24 | 63 | 5.71% | 0 | 1055 | 10.45 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 57.33% | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Career Farm Stat
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hartford Destroyers | 2024 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 32 | 16.29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53.85 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Connecticut Royals (HAR) | 2025 | 141 | 46 | 61 | 107 | 27 | 30 | 0 | 200 | 187 | 389 | 107 | 274 | 11.83% | 17 | 2527 | 17.93 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 41 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 103 | 9 | 1 | 51.47 | 443 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.85 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 7 |
| Connecticut Royals (HAR) | 2025 | 141 | 46 | 61 | 107 | 27 | 30 | 0 | 200 | 187 | 389 | 107 | 274 | 11.83% | 17 | 2527 | 17.93 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 41 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 103 | 9 | 1 | 51.47 | 443 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.85 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 7 |
| Connecticut Royals (HAR) | 2025 | 141 | 46 | 61 | 107 | 27 | 30 | 0 | 200 | 187 | 389 | 107 | 274 | 11.83% | 17 | 2527 | 17.93 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 41 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 103 | 9 | 1 | 51.47 | 443 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.85 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 7 |
| Connecticut Royals (HAR) | 2025 | 141 | 46 | 61 | 107 | 27 | 30 | 0 | 200 | 187 | 389 | 107 | 274 | 11.83% | 17 | 2527 | 17.93 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 41 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 103 | 9 | 1 | 51.47 | 443 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.85 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 7 |
| Total Regular Season | 566 | 184 | 246 | 430 | 107 | 122 | 0 | 800 | 752 | 1559 | 429 | 1098 | 11.80% | 69 | 10142 | 17.92 | 16 | 33 | 49 | 164 | 840 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 412 | 36 | 4 | 51.50% | 1798 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.85 | 12 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 44 | 28 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Connecticut Royals (HAR) | 2025 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 21 | 27 | 13 | 21 | 11.11% | 2 | 222 | 18.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 59.14 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Total Playoff | 12 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 21 | 27 | 13 | 21 | 11.11% | 2 | 222 | 18.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 59.14% | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |




