| Age |
Condition |
Suspension |
Height |
Weight |
Link |
| 24 |
100.00 |
0 |
72 |
156 |
Link / NHL Link |
| SK |
DU |
EN |
SZ |
AG |
RB |
SC |
HS |
RT |
PH |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 91 | 85 | 85 | 80 | 91 | 91 | 91 | 91 | 91 | 91 | 91 | 75 | 80 | 0 | 90 | 0 |
| Birthday |
Country |
Rookie |
Injury |
Health # Loss |
StarPower |
Draft Year |
Draft Overall Pick |
Acquired By |
Last Trade Date |
| 2001-04-16 | USA | No | | 0 | 0 | 2019 | 214 | N/A | |
| Available for Trade |
No Trade |
Force Waivers |
Waiver Possible |
Can Play Pro |
Can Play Farm |
Exclude from Salary Cap |
Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract |
Force UFA |
Emergency Recall |
| No | No | No | No | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No |
| Contract | Contract Signature Date | Salary Year1 | Salary Cap | Salary Cap Remaining |
| 8 |
2025-09-10 |
850,000$ |
850,000$ | 133,571$ |
| Salary Year 2 |
Salary Year 3 |
Salary Year 4 |
Salary Year 5 |
Salary Year 6 |
| 7,500,000$ | 7,500,000$ | 7,500,000$ | 7,500,000$ | 7,500,000$ |
| Salary Cap Year 2 |
Salary Cap Year 3 |
Salary Cap Year 4 |
Salary Cap Year 5 |
Salary Cap Year 6 |
| 7,500,000$ | 7,500,000$ | 7,500,000$ | 7,500,000$ | 7,500,000$ |
| No Trade Year 2 |
No Trade Year 3 |
No Trade Year 4 |
No Trade Year 5 |
No Trade Year 6 |
| No | No | No | No | No |
| Games Played |
Wins |
Losses |
Overtime Losses |
Save Percentage |
Goals Against Average |
Minutes Played |
| 4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0.840 |
4.05 |
222 |
| Penalty Minutes |
Shutouts |
Goals Against |
Shots Against |
Shots Against Rebound |
Assists |
Empty Net Goals |
| 0 |
0 |
15 |
94 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Penalty Shots Save % |
Penalty Shots Against |
Penalty Shots Goals |
Number of game goalies start as Start goalie |
Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie |
| 0.000 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game |
Number of time players was star #2 in a game |
Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
| Games Played |
Wins |
Losses |
Overtime Losses |
Save Percentage |
Goals Against Average |
Minutes Played |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
| Penalty Minutes |
Shutouts |
Goals Against |
Shots Against |
Shots Against Rebound |
Assists |
Empty Net Goals |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Penalty Shots Save % |
Penalty Shots Against |
Penalty Shots Goals |
Number of game goalies start as Start goalie |
Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game |
Number of time players was star #2 in a game |
Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
| Team Name |
Year |
GP |
W |
L |
OTL |
PCT |
GAA |
MP |
PIM |
SO |
GA |
SA |
SAR |
A |
EG |
PS % |
PSA |
ST |
BG |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Regular Season |
| Ottawa Moose | 2024 | 59 | 23 | 34 | 0 | 0.878 | 3.57 | 3460 | 8 | 1 | 206 | 1695 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 107 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
| Ottawa Moose | 2025 | 98 | 49 | 39 | 10 | 0.898 | 2.57 | 5975 | 8 | 6 | 256 | 2517 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.825 | 57 | 98 | 43 | 8 | 3 | 3 |
| Ottawa Moose | 2025 | 98 | 49 | 39 | 10 | 0.898 | 2.57 | 5975 | 8 | 6 | 256 | 2517 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.825 | 57 | 98 | 43 | 8 | 3 | 3 |
| Ottawa Moose | 2025 | 98 | 49 | 39 | 10 | 0.898 | 2.57 | 5975 | 8 | 6 | 256 | 2517 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.825 | 57 | 98 | 43 | 8 | 3 | 3 |
| Ottawa Moose | 2025 | 98 | 49 | 39 | 10 | 0.898 | 2.57 | 5975 | 8 | 6 | 256 | 2517 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.825 | 57 | 98 | 43 | 8 | 3 | 3 |
| Total Regular Season | 451 | 219 | 190 | 40 | 0.895 | 2.70 | 27361 | 40 | 25 | 1230 | 11763 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0.825 | 228 | 449 | 279 | 36 | 13 | 14 |
| Playoff |
| Ottawa Moose | 2025 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.840 | 4.05 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Playoff | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.840 | 4.04 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team Name |
Year |
GP |
W |
L |
OTL |
PCT |
GAA |
MP |
PIM |
SO |
GA |
SA |
SAR |
A |
EG |
PS % |
PSA |
ST |
BG |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
Back to the Top