| Age |
Condition |
Suspension |
Height |
Weight |
Link |
| 25 |
100.00 |
0 |
74 |
174 |
Link / NHL Link |
| SK |
DU |
EN |
SZ |
AG |
RB |
SC |
HS |
RT |
PH |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 91 | 85 | 85 | 82 | 91 | 91 | 91 | 91 | 91 | 91 | 91 | 82 | 82 | 0 | 90 | 0 |
| Birthday |
Country |
Rookie |
Injury |
Health # Loss |
StarPower |
Draft Year |
Draft Overall Pick |
Acquired By |
Last Trade Date |
| 2000-06-22 | CZE | No | | 0 | 0 | 2018 | 85 | Trade | 2024-10-13 |
| Available for Trade |
No Trade |
Force Waivers |
Waiver Possible |
Can Play Pro |
Can Play Farm |
Exclude from Salary Cap |
Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract |
Force UFA |
Emergency Recall |
| No | No | No | No | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No |
| Contract | Contract Signature Date | Salary Year1 | Salary Cap | Salary Cap Remaining |
| 5 |
2025-07-18 |
6,500,000$ |
6,500,000$ | 1,021,429$ |
| Salary Year 2 |
Salary Year 3 |
Salary Year 4 |
Salary Year 5 |
Salary Year 6 |
| 6,500,000$ | 6,500,000$ | 6,500,000$ | 6,500,000$ | - |
| Salary Cap Year 2 |
Salary Cap Year 3 |
Salary Cap Year 4 |
Salary Cap Year 5 |
Salary Cap Year 6 |
| 6,500,000$ | 6,500,000$ | 6,500,000$ | 6,500,000$ | - |
| No Trade Year 2 |
No Trade Year 3 |
No Trade Year 4 |
No Trade Year 5 |
No Trade Year 6 |
| No | No | No | No | - |
| Games Played |
Wins |
Losses |
Overtime Losses |
Save Percentage |
Goals Against Average |
Minutes Played |
| 11 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
0.938 |
1.61 |
635 |
| Penalty Minutes |
Shutouts |
Goals Against |
Shots Against |
Shots Against Rebound |
Assists |
Empty Net Goals |
| 2 |
1 |
17 |
276 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Penalty Shots Save % |
Penalty Shots Against |
Penalty Shots Goals |
Number of game goalies start as Start goalie |
Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie |
| 0.000 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game |
Number of time players was star #2 in a game |
Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
| 4 |
0 |
0 |
| Games Played |
Wins |
Losses |
Overtime Losses |
Save Percentage |
Goals Against Average |
Minutes Played |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
| Penalty Minutes |
Shutouts |
Goals Against |
Shots Against |
Shots Against Rebound |
Assists |
Empty Net Goals |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Penalty Shots Save % |
Penalty Shots Against |
Penalty Shots Goals |
Number of game goalies start as Start goalie |
Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game |
Number of time players was star #2 in a game |
Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
| Team Name |
Year |
GP |
W |
L |
OTL |
PCT |
GAA |
MP |
PIM |
SO |
GA |
SA |
SAR |
A |
EG |
PS % |
PSA |
ST |
BG |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Regular Season |
| Pittsburgh Steelhawks | 2024 | 114 | 54 | 39 | 7 | 0.891 | 2.99 | 5865 | 6 | 4 | 292 | 2683 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 59 | 7 | 2 | 2 |
| Vancouver Cougars | 2025 | 113 | 59 | 35 | 7 | 0.899 | 2.59 | 6009 | 2 | 9 | 259 | 2573 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0.718 | 39 | 103 | 53 | 7 | 8 | 4 |
| Vancouver Cougars | 2025 | 113 | 59 | 35 | 7 | 0.899 | 2.59 | 6009 | 2 | 9 | 259 | 2573 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0.718 | 39 | 103 | 53 | 7 | 8 | 4 |
| Vancouver Cougars | 2025 | 113 | 59 | 35 | 7 | 0.899 | 2.59 | 6009 | 2 | 9 | 259 | 2573 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0.718 | 39 | 103 | 53 | 7 | 8 | 4 |
| Vancouver Cougars | 2025 | 113 | 59 | 35 | 7 | 0.899 | 2.59 | 6009 | 2 | 9 | 259 | 2573 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0.718 | 39 | 103 | 53 | 7 | 8 | 4 |
| Total Regular Season | 566 | 290 | 179 | 35 | 0.898 | 2.66 | 29904 | 14 | 40 | 1328 | 12975 | 0 | 22 | 14 | 0.718 | 156 | 516 | 271 | 35 | 34 | 18 |
| Playoff |
| Vancouver Cougars | 2024 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0.893 | 2.88 | 583 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vancouver Cougars | 2025 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0.938 | 1.61 | 635 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 276 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Playoff | 22 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0.916 | 2.22 | 1218 | 2 | 2 | 45 | 537 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Team Name |
Year |
GP |
W |
L |
OTL |
PCT |
GAA |
MP |
PIM |
SO |
GA |
SA |
SAR |
A |
EG |
PS % |
PSA |
ST |
BG |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
Back to the Top