Information
| Birthday | Country | Rookie | Injury | Health # Loss | StarPower | Draft Year | Draft Overall Pick | Acquired By | Last Trade Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002-11-14 | SWE | Yes | 0 | 0 | 2021 | 20 | Trade | 2025-10-17 |
| Available for Trade | No Trade | Force Waivers | Waiver Possible | Can Play Pro | Can Play Farm | Exclude from Salary Cap | Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract | Force UFA | Emergency Recall |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No | No | No | No | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No |
| Contract | Contract Signature Date | Salary Year1 | Salary Cap | Salary Cap Remaining |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2024-10-08 | 2,200,000$ | 2,200,000$ | 345,714$ |
| Salary Year 2 | Salary Year 3 | Salary Year 4 | Salary Year 5 | Salary Year 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,200,000$ | - | - | - | - |
| Salary Cap Year 2 | Salary Cap Year 3 | Salary Cap Year 4 | Salary Cap Year 5 | Salary Cap Year 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,200,000$ | - | - | - | - |
| No Trade Year 2 | No Trade Year 3 | No Trade Year 4 | No Trade Year 5 | No Trade Year 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| No | - | - | - | - |
Pro Stat
| Games Played | Wins | Losses | Overtime Losses | Save Percentage | Goals Against Average | Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.750 | 6.52 | 92 |
| Penalty Minutes | Shutouts | Goals Against | Shots Against | Shots Against Rebound | Assists | Empty Net Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 10 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penalty Shots Save % | Penalty Shots Against | Penalty Shots Goals | Number of game goalies start as Start goalie | Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
Farm Stat
| Games Played | Wins | Losses | Overtime Losses | Save Percentage | Goals Against Average | Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penalty Minutes | Shutouts | Goals Against | Shots Against | Shots Against Rebound | Assists | Empty Net Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penalty Shots Save % | Penalty Shots Against | Penalty Shots Goals | Number of game goalies start as Start goalie | Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stat per Team
Career Pro Stat
| Team Name | Year | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tampa Bay Sharks | 2024 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0.885 | 3.13 | 1016 | 0 | 2 | 53 | 462 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 62 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Austin Ravens | 2025 | 100 | 62 | 29 | 5 | 0.901 | 2.53 | 5881 | 8 | 6 | 248 | 2501 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.788 | 33 | 97 | 62 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
| Austin Ravens | 2025 | 100 | 62 | 29 | 5 | 0.901 | 2.53 | 5881 | 8 | 6 | 248 | 2501 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.788 | 33 | 97 | 62 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
| Austin Ravens | 2025 | 100 | 62 | 29 | 5 | 0.901 | 2.53 | 5881 | 8 | 6 | 248 | 2501 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.788 | 33 | 97 | 62 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
| Austin Ravens | 2025 | 100 | 62 | 29 | 5 | 0.901 | 2.53 | 5881 | 8 | 6 | 248 | 2501 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.788 | 33 | 97 | 62 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
| Total Regular Season | 417 | 254 | 124 | 22 | 0.900 | 2.55 | 24541 | 32 | 26 | 1045 | 10466 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 0.788 | 132 | 405 | 310 | 25 | 16 | 9 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Austin Ravens | 2025 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.750 | 6.52 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Playoff | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.750 | 6.50 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Career Farm Stat
| Team Name | Year | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tampa Bay Scorpions (TAM) | 2024 | 66 | 37 | 22 | 6 | 0.897 | 2.64 | 3869 | 6 | 3 | 170 | 1649 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 33 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
| Total Regular Season | 66 | 37 | 22 | 6 | 0.897 | 2.64 | 3869 | 6 | 3 | 170 | 1649 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 65 | 33 | 0 | 5 | 4 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tampa Bay Sharks | 2024 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.821 | 5.00 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Playoff | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.821 | 5.00 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |




